1.Kreisliga Ennepe-Ruhr

bb67360
Fenster schließen  

SG Welper13.10.1906.10.1924.11.1920.01.2015.12.19
TG Voerde 203.04.2013.03.2027.03.2010.11.1924.09.19
TSG Sprockhövel27.03.2020.01.2012.12.1921.11.1914.02.20
RE Baskets Schwelm 323.09.1930.09.1904.11.1902.12.1913.03.20
TuS Breckerfeld 313.03.2015.12.1929.09.1914.02.2027.03.20
Witten Baskets 408.11.1922.11.1903.04.2020.09.1904.10.19